young volley challenge 2018
FASE FINALE
FASE FINALE
Giovedì 29 Marzo 2018
Giovedì 29 Marzo 2018
16,00
a seguire
Girone A
Girone A
Palestra Comunalec/o Centro Sportivo NicolettiVia Forlimpopoli 16 – Riccione (RN)
Volley San Cesario - Team 800-2 (12-25; 16-25)
Virtus Volley Fano - Volley Ball San Martino2-0 (25-23; 25-15)
Girone B
Girone B
Palasport CattolicaVia Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)
Ajsia Gm Noceto – Clai Contabilart 2-0 (25-19; 25-15)
Ajsia Gm Noceto - Foca Masi 2-0 (25-16; 25-16)
Venerdì 30 Marzo 2018
Venerdì 30 Marzo 2018
9,00
a seguire
a seguire
Girone A
Girone A
Palestra Comunalec/o Centro Sportivo NicolettiVia Forlimpopoli 16 – Riccione (RN)
Volley San Cesario – Volley Ball San Martino 2-0 (25-22; 25-13)
Virtus Volley Fano – Team 80 0-2 (19-25; 16-25)
Team 80 - Volley Ball San Martino 2-0 (25-23; 25-17)
Girone B
Girone B
Palasport CattolicaVia Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)
Teodora Ravenna – Foca Masi 2-0 (25-8; 25-16)
Ajsia Gm Noceto - Teodora Ravenna 2-1 (25-15; 19-25; 15-10)
Clai Contabilart - Foca Masi 2-1 (20-25; 25-16; 15-11)
15.30
a seguire
a seguire
Girone A
Girone A
Palestra Comunalec/o Centro Sportivo NicolettiVia Forlimpopoli 16 – Riccione (RN)
Virtus Volley Fano – Volley San Cesario 0-2 (22-25; 20-25)
Team 80 – Foca Masi 2-0 (25-11; 25-6)
Volley San Cesario– Csi Clai Contabilart 1-2 (25-27; 25-20; 10-15)
Girone B
Girone B
Palasport CattolicaVia Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)
Teodora Ravenna – Clai Contabilart 2-0 (25-19; 25-17)
Ajsia Gm Noceto – Volley Ball San Martino 2-0 (25-10; 25-20)
Teodora Ravenna – Virtus Volley Fano 2-0 (25-7; 25-17)
Sabato 31 Marzo 2018
Sabato 31 Marzo 2018
10.45
Palestra Comunalec/o Centro Sportivo NicolettiVia Forlimpopoli 16 – Riccione (RN)
Team 80 - Teodora Ravenna0-2 (18-25; 17-25)
Team 80 - Teodora Ravenna0-2 (18-25; 17-25)
Palasport CattolicaVia Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)
Ajsia Gm Noceto – Csi Clai Contabilart2-0 (25-21; 27-25)
Ajsia Gm Noceto – Csi Clai Contabilart2-0 (25-21; 27-25)
10.45
Liceo Scientifico A. VoltaVia Piacenza 28 – Riccione (RN)
Foca Masi – Virtus Volley Fano0-2 (10-25; 19-25)
Foca Masi – Virtus Volley Fano0-2 (10-25; 19-25)
Liceo Fellini (ex Pascoli)Via Reggio Emilia 23 - Riccione (RN)
Volley Ball San Martino – Volley San Cesario2-0 (26-24; 25-22)
Volley Ball San Martino – Volley San Cesario2-0 (26-24; 25-22)
16.15
Liceo Scientifico A. VoltaVia Piacenza 28 – Riccione (RN)
Finale 7/8 postoFoca Masi – Volley San Cesario2-0 (25-22; 25-20)
Finale 7/8 postoFoca Masi – Volley San Cesario2-0 (25-22; 25-20)
Liceo Fellini (ex Pascoli)Via Reggio Emilia 23 - Riccione (RN)
Finale 5/6 postoVirtus Volley Fano – Volley Ball San Martino 2-0 (25-19; 25-20)
Finale 5/6 postoVirtus Volley Fano – Volley Ball San Martino 2-0 (25-19; 25-20)
16.15
Ist.Alberghiero SalvioliVia Piacenza – Riccione (RN)
Finale 3/4 postoTeam 80 – Csi Clai Contabilart2-0 (25-18; 25-21)
Finale 3/4 postoTeam 80 – Csi Clai Contabilart2-0 (25-18; 25-21)
Palestra Comunalec/o Centro Sportivo NicolettiVia Forlimpopoli 15 – Riccione (RN)
2-0 (25-17; 25-13)
Finale 1/2 posto
Finale 1/2 posto
Teodora Ravenna - Ajsia Gm Noceto
2-0 (25-17; 25-13)Teodora Ravenna - Ajsia Gm Noceto