III Tappa
Domenica 26 Marzo 2017


Girone F –   Parma 

 

Palestra Istituto G.B Bodoni
Grande
Viale Piacenza 14

Palestra Istituto G.B Bodoni
Piccola
Viale Piacenza 14

10.30

Volley San Cesario – Energy Parma
2-1
(25-13; 22-25; 25-16)

Thunderblade Miovolley – Coop Parma
0-3
(15-25; 18-25; 14-25)


 

Palestra Istituto G.B Bodoni
Grande
Viale Piacenza 14

Palestra Istituto G.B Bodoni
Piccola
Viale Piacenza 14

15.00

Coop Parma – Volley San Cesario
1-2
(16-25; 21-25; 25-17)

Thunderblade Miovolley – Energy Parma  
1-2
(25-18; 2--25; 24-26)

a seguire

Thunderblade Miovolley – Volley San Cesario 1-2
(20-25; 11-25; 28-26)

Coop Parma – Energy Parma 
2-1
(25-7; 22-25; 25-17)



Girone G - Carpi (Mo) 


 

Palestra Liceo Fanti 
Pad. A
Via Baden Powell

10.30

Teodora Ravenna – Romagna In Volley
2-1
(25-9; 26-28; 25-18)



 

Palestra Liceo Fanti
Pad. A
Via Baden Powell

Palestra Liceo Fanti 
Pad. B
Via Baden Powell

15.00

Teodora Ravenna – Mondial Texart Carpi
2-1
(21-25; 25-11; 25-15)

Fun Food River – Romagna In Volley
2-1
(26-24; 25-16; 23-25)

a seguire

Teodora Ravenna - Fun Food River
2-1
(25-12; 25-17; 18-25)

Mondial Texart Carpi – Romagna In Volley
0-3
(23-25; 16-25; 15-25)



 

Palestra Liceo Fanti
Pad. A
Via Baden Powell

a seguire

Fun Food River - Mondial Texart Carpi
3-0
(25-21; 25-15; 25-17)

  

 

Girone H –  Imola (Bo) 

 

Palestra Penazzi
Via Vivaldi 76

Palestra Veterani
Via Kolbe 6

10.30

Pallavolo Ozzano – Agriflor Imola
0-3
(20-25; 28-30; 17-25)

Csi Clai Imola – Giovolley Reggio Emilia
2-1
(15-25; 25-20; 25-23)


 

 

Palestra Rubri Zolino
Via Tinti 6

Palestra Penazzi
Via Vivaldi 76

15.00

Pallavolo Ozzano - Csi Clai Imola
2-1
(25-19; 19-25; 25-19)

Agriflor Imola - Giovolley Reggio Emilia
2-1
(25-21; 25-16; 19-25)

a seguire

Pallavolo Ozzano - Giovolley Reggio Emilia
3-0
(25-12; 25-11; 25-19)

Agriflor Imola – Csi Clai Imola
3-0
(25-13; 25-13; 25-18)

 

Girone I - Lugo (Ra) 


 

Palazzetto Lumagni
Via Lumagni 48

Palestra S. Giuseppe
Via Compagnoni 13

9.45

Pallavolo Vignola – Pol. Masi
2-1
(25-20; 25-18; 23-25)

Castenaso Volley – Involley Lugo
2-1
(25-18; 25-20; 22-25)

a seguire

Pallavolo Vignola - Castenaso Volley 
1-2
(29-27; 24-26; 9-25)

Involley Lugo - Pol. Masi
2-1
(23-25; 25-17; 25-18)



 


Palazzetto Lumagni
Via Lumagni 48

15.00

Pallavolo Vignola - Involley Lugo
2-1
(25-23; 25-22; 20-25)