II Tappa
Domenica 12 Febbraio 2017


Girone E –   a  Modena  Album Fotografico

 

Palestra I.T.G. Guarini
Pad. A
Viale Corassori 95

Palestra I.T.G. Guarini
Pad. B
Viale Corassori 95

10.30

Teodora Ravenna – Agriflor Imola
3-0 (25-9; 25-17; 25-15)
    

Thunderblade Miovolley – Pallavolo Vignola
2-1 (25-23; 25-20; 10-25)


 

Palestra I.T.G. Guarini
Pad. A
Viale Corassori 95

Palestra I.T.G. Guarini
Pad. B
Viale Corassori 95

15.00

Thunderblade Miovolley – Agriflor Imola 3-0 (25-18; 25-20; 25-23)

Teodora Ravenna – Pallavolo Vignola
3-0 (25-12; 25-13; 25-13)

16.30

Thunderblade Miovolley – Teodora Ravenna
0-3 (20-25; 11-25; 15-25)

Agriflor Imola – Pallavolo Vignola
1-2 (17-25; 17-25; 25-20)



   

 

Palestra Selmi
Pad. A
Viale Nobili 300

Palestra Selmi
Pad. C
Viale Nobili 300

10.30

Fun Food River – Csi Clai Imola
3-0 (25-10; 25-13; 25-11)

Romagna In Volley – Castenaso Volley
3-0 (25-12; 25-22; 25-17)


 

 

Palestra Selmi
Pad. A
Viale Nobili 300

Palestra Selmi
Pad. C
Viale Nobili 300

15.00

Romagna In Volley – Csi Clai Imola
2-1 (27-29; 25-9; 25-16)

Fun Food River – Castenaso Volley
3-0 (25-8; 25-19; 25-15)

16.30

Romagna In Volley – Fun Food River
1-2 (15-25;  20-25; 25-18)

Castenaso Volley – Csi Clai Imola
1-2 (25-16; 18-25; 22-25)

 

 


 

Palestra I.T.C Barozzi
Pad. A
Piazza Giovani Tien An Men

Palestra I.T.C Barozzi
Pad. B
Piazza Giovani Tien An Men

10.30

Volley San Cesario – Coop Parma
0-3 (20-25; 18-25; 15-25)
 

Mondial Texart Carpi – Pallavolo Ozzano
1-2 (25-19; 23-25; 9-25)


 

Palestra I.T.C Barozzi
Pad. A
Piazza Giovani Tien An Men

Palestra I.T.C Barozzi
Pad. B
Piazza Giovani Tien An Men

15.00

Mondial Texart Carpi – Coop Parma
2-1 (25-20; 26-24; 19-25)

Volley San Cesario – Pallavolo Ozzano
3-0 (27-25; 25-11; 25-22)

16.30

Mondial Texart Carpi – Volley San Cesario 2-1 (25-22; 25-19; 16-25)

Pallavolo Ozzano – Coop Parma
1-2 (25-23; 15-25; 20-25)



   

 

Palestra Lanfranco
Pad. A
Via Valli 44

Palestra Lanfranco
Pad. B
Via Valli 44

10.30

Energy Volley – Pol. Masi
1-2 (25-20; 20-25; 20-25)

Giovolley  Reggio Emilia – In Volley Lugo
2-1 (25-16; 25-12; 18-24)


 

 

Palestra Lanfranco
Pad. A
Via Valli 44

Palestra Lanfranco
Pad. B
Via Valli 44

15.00

Giovolley  Reggio Emilia – Pol. Masi
3-0 (25-23; 25-18; 26-24)

Energy Volley – In Volley Lugo
1-2 (25-18; 14-25; 17-25)

16.30

Giovolley  Reggio Emilia – Energy Volley
1-2 (21-25; 23-25; 25-21)

In Volley Lugo – Pol. Masi
3-0 (25-9; 25-19; 25-21)