II Tappa

Giovedì 8 Dicembre 2016

Girone E –  Corlo (Mo)  ALBUM FOTOGRAFICO


 

Palestra Comunale
Via Corletto 1 – Corlo (Mo)

Palestra Parrocchiale
Via Battezzate 72 – Corlo (Mo)

9.15

As Corlo - Max Moto Miovolley 1-2 (22-25; 25-21; 17-25)

Programma Auto River Miovolley  - Olimpia Master CMC 3-0 (25-15; 25-13; 28-26)

a seguire

Cattolica Volley – As Corlo 2-1 (20-25; 25-21; 26-24)

Teodora Ravenna - Programma Auto River Miovolley 2-1 (23-25; 25-20; 25-16)


 


 

Palestra Comunale
Via Corletto 1 – Corlo (Mo)

Palestra Parrocchiale
Via Battezzate 72 – Corlo (Mo)

14.30    


Max Moto Miovolley 
 – Olimpia Master CMC 1-2 (19-25; 25-23; 23-25)


15.30



Programma Auto River Miovolley  - Cattolica
 Volley 3-0 (25-19; 27-25; 25-15)


a seguire

Teodora Ravenna - Max Moto Miovolley 3-0 (25-21; 25-16; 25-16)


a seguire


Olimpia Master CMC – As Corlo 2-1 (25-15; 27-25; 25-27)

a seguire

Teodora Ravenna - Cattolica Volley 2-1 (30-32; 25-13; 25-19)


 


Girone F – Palazzetto dello Sport in Via dello Sport a Zocca(Mo) ALBUM FOTOGRAFICO          

 

Campo A

Campo B

10.30

Volley Ball San Martino  - Foca Masi 0-3 (15-25; 14-25; 22-25)

Energy Volley Parma  - San Lazzaro Vip 3-0 (25-18; 25-13; 25-17)


 

Campo C

10.30

Pol. Castelfranco – Clai La Masseria 0-3 (4-25; 16-25; 11-25)

   


 

Campo A

Campo B

15.30

Volley Ball San Martino - San Lazzaro Vip 3-0 (25-18; 25-15; 25-14)

Energy Volley Parma - Pol. Castelfranco 2-1 (25-14; 24-26; 28-26)


 

Campo C

15.30

Foca Masi – Clai La Masseria 2-1 (22-25; 25-18; 25-22)

   


 

Campo A

Campo B

17.00

Volley Ball San Martino - Pol. Castelfranco 2-1 (25-15; 25-22; 21-25)  

Energy Volley Parma - Foca Masi 0-3 (19-25; 21-25; 14-25)


 

Campo C

17.00

San Lazzaro Vip – Clai La Masseria 0-3 (24-26; 10-25; 22-25)

Girone G – a Imola (Bo) ALBUM FOTOGRAFICO        


 

Palestra Ruscello
Via Volta 4

Palestra Rubri Zolino
Via Tinti 6

10.30


Mc Drive Imola 
 – Romagna In Volley 0-3 (8-25; 17-25; 25-27)

Isa Infissi Virtus Fano  - Riviera Volley 0-3 (11-25; 15-25;23-25)


 

 

Palestra Ruscello
Via Volta 4

Palestra Rubri Zolino
Via Tinti 6

15.00

Mc Drive Imola  – Isa Infissi Virtus Volley Fano 3-0 (25-18; 25-23; 25-14)
Romagna In Volley – Riviera Volley 2-1 (25-20; 12-25; 26-24)

16.30

Mc Drive Imola  – Riviera Volley 1-2 (16-25; 25-19; 16-25)
Romagna In Volley – Isa Infissi Virtus Volley Fano 3-0 (25-10; 25-18; 25-22)