I Tappa

Domenica 23 Ottobre 2016

Girone A –  a Gossolengo e Rivergaro (Pc) 

 

Palamiovolley
Via Losi a Gossolengo (Pc)

Palarebecchi
Via Angelo Bonistalli a Rivergaro (Pc)

10.30

Max Moto Miovolley – Programma Auto River Miovolley
0-3
(22-25; 22-25; 20-25)
    

Energy Volley – Volley Ball San Martino 
3-0
(26-24; 25-18; 25-17)


 

Palamiovolley
Via Losi a Gossolengo (Pc)

Palarebecchi
Via Angelo Bonistalli a Rivergaro (Pc)

15.00

Max Moto Miovolley – Volley Ball San Martino 3-0
(25-13; 25-16; 25-17)

Energy Volley – Programma Auto River Miovolley 0-3
(15-25; 14-25; 15-25)

16.30

Programma Auto River Miovolley – Volley Ball San Martino 3-0
(25-9; 25-20; 25-13)

Max Moto Miovolley - Energy Volley
3-0
(25-12; 25-22; 25-8)


Girone B – s Corlo (Mo)    Album Fotografico     

 

Palestra Comunale
Via Corletto 1 – Corlo (Mo)

Palestra Parrocchiale
Via Battezzate 72 – Corlo (Mo)

10.30

Foca Masi – Pol. Castelfranco
3-0
(25-7; 25-20; 25-7)

As Corlo – Vip San Lazzaro 
2-1 
(19-25; 25-23; 25-20)

 

 

Padiglione A

Padiglione B

15.00

As Corlo – Foca Masi 
1-2
(18-25; 25-16; 23-25)

Vip San Lazzaro – Pol. Castelfranco
3-0
(25-10; 25-21; 25-19)

16.30

As Corlo – Pol. Castelfranco 
3-0
(25-9; 25-7; 25-19)

Foca Masi  – Vip San Lazzaro 
1-2
(13-25; 25-16; 23-25)

 

Girone C – Palestra Ricci Muratori in Via Doberdò a Ravenna     Album Fotografico         

 

Padiglione A

Padiglione B

10.30

Teodora Ravenna – Riviera Volley
3-0
(25-12; 25-11; 25-17)

Romagna In Volley – Clai La Masseria 
1-2
(15-25; 25-19; 25-13)


 

 

Padiglione A

Padiglione B

15.00

Romagna In Volley – Riviera Volley
1-2
(23-25; 23-25; 25 19)

Teodora Ravenna – Clai La Masseria
3-0
(25-14; 25-16: 25-14)

16.30

Clai La Masseria – Riviera Volley
2-1
(25-14; 23-25; 25-21)

Teodora Ravenna – Romagna In Volley
3-0
(25-12; 25-18; 25-15)

 

Girone D – a Ravenna         

 

Palestra S.M. Montanari
Via Aquileia 29

Palestra Callegari
Via Umago 18
(ingresso palestra Via Aquileia)

10.30

Olimpia Master CMC – Mc Drive Imola
3-0
(25-12; 25-19; 25-21)

Cattolica Volley  - Isa Infissi Virtus Volley Fano 
3-0
(29-27; 25-20: 25-17)


 

 

Palestra S.M. Montanari
Via Aquileia 29

Palestra Callegari
Via Umago 18
(ingresso palestra Via Aquileia)

15.00

Cattolica Volley – Mc Drive Imola
3-0
(25-19; 25-22; 26-24)

Olimpia Master CMC – Isa Infissi Virtus Volley Fano 3-0
(25-17; 25-21; 25-20)

16.30

Isa Infissi Virtus Volley Fano – Mc Drive Imola 0-3
(10-25; 24-26; 17-25)

Olimpia Master CMC – Cattolica Volley
1-2
(23-25; 23-25: 25-17)