OPENING TOURNAMENT
UNDER 14 MASCHILE
14-15 Ottobre 2017 - Zocca (Mo)


Sabato 14 Ottobre 2017


 

Girone A

Girone B

Vittorio Veneto pt.6

Sabini Castelferretti pt.5 quiz. 1,33

Polisportiva Casale pt.4

Pallavolo Padova pt.5 quoz. 1,29

Energy Volley pt.2

VGModena Volley  pt.2

Volley Tricolore pt.0

Zinella Vip Bologna pt.0

 

 

 

Palasport – Campo 1
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

Palasport – Campo 2
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

15.30

Energy Volley  - Volley Tricolore 2-0 (25-8; 25-5)

Polisportiva Casale – Vittorio Veneto  0-2 (22-25; 16-25)

a seguire

Pallavolo Padova – Zinella Vip Bologna 2-0 (25-17; 25-15)

Vittorio Veneto  -  Volley Tricolore 2-0 (25-15; 25-18)

a seguire

Modena Volley  -  Pallavolo Padova 0-2 (17-25; 15-25)

Sabini Castelferretti  – Zinella Vip Bologna 2-0 (25-14; 25-16)

a seguire

Volley Tricolore - Polisportiva Casale 0-2 (13-25; 9-25)

Modena Volley - Zinella Vip Bologna 2-0(25-14; 25-17)



 

Palasport – Campo 3
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

15.30

Modena Volley – Sabini Castelferretti 0-2 (21-25; 16-25)

a seguire

Energy Volley  -  Polisportiva Casale 0-2 (23-25; 21-25)

a seguire

Energy Volley  - Vittorio Veneto 0-2 (24-26; 12-25)

a seguire

Pallavolo Padova - Sabini Castelferretti  1-1 (17-25; 25-21)

 

 


Domenica 15 Ottobre 2017


 

Palasport – Campo 1
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

Palasport – Campo 2
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

9.00

Vittorio Veneto – Zinella Vip Bologna 1-2 (13-25; 25-18; 12-15)

Energy Volley Parma - Pallavolo Padova 1-2 (24-26; 25-23; 7-15)

a seguire

Sabini Castelferretti – Volley Tricolore 2-0 (25-5; 25-5)

VGModena Volley – Polisportiva Casale 0-2 (21-25: 19-25)

a seguire

Zinella Vip Bologna - Pallavolo Padova  0-2 (22-25; 21-25)

Sabini Castelferretti –Polisportiva Casale 2-0 (25-14; 25-17)

 

 

 

Palasport – Campo 3
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

10.30

Vittorio Veneto - Energy Volley Parma 2-0 (26-24; 25-17)

a seguire

Volley Tricolore – VGModena Volley 1-2 (25-19; 17-25; 8-15)

 

 

 

Palasport – Campo 1
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

Palasport – Campo 3
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

15.00

Finale 7°/8° Posto

Energy Volley Parma – Volley Tricolore 2-0 (25-17; 25-17)

Finale 5°/6° Posto

Vittorio Veneto – VGModena Volley 2-0 (25-20; 25-19)

 

 

 

Palasport – Campo 3
Viale dello Sport  – Zocca (Mo)

15.30

Finale 3°/4* Posto

Pallavolo Casale – Zinella Vip Bologna 2-1 (27-29; 26-24; 15-7)

a seguire

Finale 1°/2° Posto

Sabini Castelferretti  – Pallavolo Padova 2-0 (25-23; 25-23)