OPENING TOURNAMENT
UNDER 16 FEMMINILE
7-8 Ottobre 2017 - Sestola (Mo)


Sabato 7 Ottobre 2017

 

Girone A
Palasport – Campo 1
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

Girone B
Palasport – Campo 2
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

15.30

Liu Jo Volley Academy Modena – Mondial Gsm 2-0 (2512; 25-17)

Foca Masi  San Lazzaro– Poliespanse Correggio 2-0 (25-23; 25-18)

a seguire

Valdarninsieme  -  Mondial Gsm 2-0 25-10; 25-21)

Ajsia Gm Noceto  -  Poliespanse Correggio 2-0 (25-13; 25-19)

a seguire

Valdarninsieme  -  Liu Jo Volley Academy Modena 1-2 (20-25; 27-25; 10-15)

Ajsia Gm Noceto  – Foca Masi San Lazzaro 0-2 (17-25; 17-25)

 

 

Girone C
Palasport – Campo 3
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

Girone D
Palestra Scuole Medie
Via Guidellina – Sestola (Mo)

15.30

Mondial Texart – Rio Volley 2-0 (25-16; 25-18)

Pallavolo   Vignola – Firma Correggio 1-2 (6-25; 25-9; 15-9)

a seguire

Involley Lugo  -  Rio Volley 2-1 (23-25; 25-20; 15-4)

CTT Monsummano  - Pallavolo Vignola 2-0 (25-17; 25-12)

a seguire

Involley Lugo  – Mondial Texart 0-2 (10-25; 10-25)

CTT Monsummano  – Firma Correggio 2-0 (25-13; 25-9)

 

 

Domenica 8 Ottobre 2017

 

Palasport – Campo 1
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

Palasport – Campo 2
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

9.00

Liu Jo Volley Academy Modena – Involley Lugo 2-1 (25-17; 15-25; 16-14)

CTT Monsummano - Ajsia Gm Noceto 2-0 (25-14;  25-14)

a seguire

Mondial Gsm – Rio Volley 1-2 (25-21; 21-25; 13-15)

Poliespanse Correggio - Pallavolo Vignola 2-0 (25-17; 25-22)(6)

a seguire

Liu Jo Volley Academy Modena –CTT Monsummano 0-2 (23-25; 19+25)

Involley Lugo – Ajsia Gm Noceto 2-1 (25-21; 13-25; 15-10)

 

 

Palasport – Campo 3
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

Palestra Scuole Medie
Via Guidellina – Sestola (Mo)

9.00

Mondial Texart – Valdarninsieme 2-0 (25-21; 25-14)

Foca Masi San Lazzaro - Firma Correggio 2-1 (25-17; 21-25; 15-12)

a seguire

Firma - Correggio- Valdarninsieme 1-2 (25-21; 18-25; 10-15)

Foca Masi San Lazzaro –Mondial Texart 0-2 (22-25; 24-26)

 



 

Palasport – Campo 1
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

Palasport – Campo 3
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

15.00

Finale 9°/10* Posto

Rio Volley – Poliespanse Correggio 2-0 (25-10; 26-24)

Finale 11°/12° Posto

Mondial Gsm – Pallavolo Vignola 0-2 (22-25; 15-25)

a seguire

Finale 5°/6° Posto

Valdarninsieme – Involley Lugo 1-2 (25-20; 21-25; 10-15)

Finale 7°/8° Posto

Firma Correggio – Ajsia Gm Noceto 2-1 (25-11; 19-25; 17-15)

 

 

 

Palasport – Campo 2
Viale dello Sport 2 – Sestola (Mo)

16.00

Finale 3°/4* Posto

Liu Jo Volley Academy Modena – Foca Masi San Lazzaro 0-2 (16-25; 18-25)

a seguire

Finale 1°/2° Posto

CTT Monsummano  – Mondial Texart 2-0 (26-24; 25-17)