FASE FINALE

Giovedì 29 Marzo 2018

 

 

Girone A 
Palestra Comunale
c/o Centro Sportivo Nicoletti
Via Forlimpopoli 16 – Riccione (RN)

Girone B
Palasport Cattolica
Via Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)

16.00

Volley San Cesario – Team 80  
0-2 (12-25; 16-25)

Ajsia Gm Noceto – Clai Contabilart
2-0 (25-19; 25-15)

a seguire

Virtus Volley Fano – Volley Ball San Martino 2-0 (25-23; 25-18)

Ajsia Gm Noceto -  Foca Masi
2-0 (25-16; 25-16)

 

Venerdì 30 Marzo 2018

 

 

Girone A
Palestra Comunale
c/o Centro Sportivo Nicoletti
Via Forlimpopoli 16 – Riccione (RN)

Girone B
Palasport Cattolica
Via Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)

9.00

Volley San Cesario – Volley Ball San Martino 2-0 (25-22; 25-13)

Teodora Ravenna – Foca Masi
2-0 (25-8; 25-16)

a seguire

Virtus Volley Fano – Team 80
0-2 (19-25; 16-25)

Ajsia Gm Noceto -  Teodora Ravenna
2-1 (25-15; 19-25; 15-10)

a seguire

Team 80 - Volley Ball San Martino
2-0 (25-23; 25-17)

Clai Contabilart - Foca Masi
2-1 (20-25; 25-16;  15-11)

 

 

 

 

 

Palestra Comunale
c/o Centro Sportivo Nicoletti
Via Forlimpopoli 16 – Riccione (RN)

Palasport Cattolica
Via Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)

15.30

Virtus Volley Fano – Volley San Cesario 0-2 (22-25; 20-25)

Teodora Ravenna – Clai Contabilart
2-0 (25-19; 25-17)

a seguire

Team 80 – Foca Masi
2-0 (25-11; 25-6)

Ajsia  Gm Noceto – Volley Ball San Martino  
2-0 (25-10; 25-20)

a seguire

Volley San Cesario– Csi Clai Contabilart 1-2 (25-27; 25-20; 10-15)

Teodora Ravenna – Virtus Volley Fano
2-0 (25-7; 25-17)

 

 

Sabato 31 Marzo 2018 

 

 

Palestra Comunale
c/o Centro Sportivo Nicoletti
Via Forlimpopoli 16 – Riccione (RN)

Palasport Cattolica
Via Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)

10.45

Team 80 - Teodora Ravenna
0-2 (18-25; 17-25)

Ajsia Gm Noceto – Csi Clai Contabilart
2-0 (25-21; 27-25)

 

 

Liceo Scientifico A. Volta
Via Piacenza 28 – Riccione (RN)

Liceo Fellini (ex Pascoli)
Via Reggio Emilia 23 - Riccione (RN)

10.45

Foca Masi – Virtus Volley Fano
0-2 (10-25; 19-25)

Volley Ball San Martino – Volley San Cesario
2-0 (26-24; 25-22)

 

 

 

Liceo Scientifico A. Volta
Via Piacenza 28 – Riccione (RN)

Liceo Fellini (ex Pascoli)
Via Reggio Emilia 23 - Riccione (RN)

16.15

Finale 7/8 posto
Foca Masi – Volley San Cesario
2-0 (25-22; 25-20)

Finale 5/6 posto

Virtus Volley Fano  – Volley Ball San Martino 2-0 (25-19; 25-20)



 

 

Ist.Alberghiero Salvioli
Via Piacenza  – Riccione (RN)

16.15

Finale 3/4 posto

Team 80 – Csi Clai Contabilart
2-0 (25-18; 25-21)



 

Palestra Centrale
c/o Centro Sportivo Nicoletti

Via Forlimpopoli 15 – Riccione (RN)

16.45

Finale 1/2 posto

Teodora Ravenna - Ajsia Gm Noceto
2-0 (25-17; 25-13)