FASE FINALE

Sabato 27 Maggio 2017 


 GIRONE A  GIRONE B  GIRONE C  GIRONE D
  Giovolley   Castenaso Volley  Thunderblade Miovolley    Coop Volley Rossa Parma
 Polisportiva Masi  Coop Volley Verde Parma Valdarninsieme   Romagna In Volley 
  Teodora Ravenna   Fun Food River    Volley San Cesario  SG Rimini


  Palasport Cattolica
Via Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)
Liceo Scientifico A. Volta
Via Piacenza 28 – Riccione (RN)
Palestra ICS
Via del Partigiano 10 – Cattolica (RN)
Liceo Fellini (ex Pascoli)
Via Reggio Emilia 23 - Riccione (RN)
15.30 Teodora Ravenna – Pol. Masi
2-0 (25-11; 25-22)
Fun Food River – Coop Volley Verde Parma
2-0 (25-19; 25-18)
   Volley San Cesario – Valdarninsieme
0-2 (20-25; 12-25)
   Romagna In Volley – SG Rimini
2-0 (25-17; 25-19)
a seguire Giovolley  -  Pol.Masi
0-2 (22-25; 18-25)
   Castenaso Volley  -  Coop Volley Parma Verde
0-2 (20-25; 17-25)
    Thunderblade Miovolley  -  Volley San Cesario 2-0 (25-19; 25-14)    Coop Volley Rossa Parma  - SG Rimini 2-0 (25-16; 25-18)
 a seguire   Giovolley  -  Teodora Ravenna
0-2 (7-25; 16-25)
  Castenaso Volley  -  Fun Food River
0-2 (16-25; 18-25)
   Thunderblade Miovolley  -  Valdarninsieme
0-2 (7-25; 15-25)
   Coop Volley Rossa Parma  - Romagna In Volley
1-2 (22-25; 25-16; 11-15)




Domenica 28 Maggio 2017 

  Palasport Cattolica
Via Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)
Palestra ICS
Via del Partigiano 10 – Cattolica (RN)

Liceo Fellini (ex Pascoli)
Via Reggio Emilia 23 - Riccione (RN)
Liceo Scientifico A. Volta
Via Piacenza 28 – Riccione (RN)
9.00   Teodora Ravenna - Thunderblade Miovolley 2-0 (25-18; 25-10)  Romagna in Volley- Coop Volley Verde Parma 2-1 (25-23; 17-25; 15-8)    Valdarninsieme – Pol. Masi
0-2 (23-25; 22-25)
Fun Food River - Coop Volley Rossa
2-1 (25-20; 20-25; 15-12)
 a seguire Giovolley - SG Rimini 
2-1 (12-25; 25-19; 15-13)
 Castenaso Volley -Volley San Cesario
1-2 (16-25; 25-22; 4-15)

    
 a seguire     Teodora Ravenna - Romagna In Volley
2-0 (25-12; 25-19)
   Coop Volley Verde Parma - Thunderblade Miovolley
2-1 (25-17; 21-25; 15-13)
 a seguire Coop Volley Rossa Parma– Valdarninsieme
0-2 (23-25; 21-25)
Fun Food River - Pol. Masi
2-0 (25-19; 25-15) 


    Palasport Cattolica
Via Salvo D’Acquisto – Cattolica (RN)

Liceo Scientifico A. Volta
Via Piacenza 28 – Riccione (RN)

Liceo Fellini (ex Pascoli)
Via Reggio Emilia 23 - Riccione (RN)
16.00 Finale 3°/4° Posto 
Romagna In Volley– Pol. Masi
2-0 (25-17; 26-24)
15.00 Finale 9°/10° Posto
Giovolley– Volley San Cesario
1-2 (17-25; 25-18; 10-15)
15.00 Finale 11°/12° Posto 
SG Rimini- Castenaso Volley
0-2 (24-26; 12-25)
 a seguire Finale 1°/2° Posto
Teodora Ravenna – Fun Food River
2-0 (25-15; 25-12)
 a seguire  Finale 5°/6° Posto
Valdarninsieme – Coop Volley Verde Parma 2-0 (25-18; 25-17)
  a seguire Finale 7°/8° Posto 
Coop Volley Rossa Parma– Miovolley
2-0 (25-18; 25-14)